Kliknij zdjęcie aby powiększyć

Wersja do druku w PDFie - kliknij tutaj.

1.

Chuchla Małgorzata zm.10.08.1928, lat 43

Chuchla Julian  27.04.1927-7.05.2019

2.

Kowtun Anna  12.04.1952-7.04.1997

3.

Rabczak Maria  13.02.1933-17.06.2002

Rabczak Michał  15.10.1932-26.05.2010

4.

Rabczak Jerzy  18.06.1959-30.07.2019

5.

Paściak Zofia  22.02.1920-2.05.2012

6.

Mazur Bronisława  23.07.1924-25.10.2012

Mazur Tadeusz  14.12.1921-10.01.2015

7.

Kowal Tadeusz  5.11.1950-7.02.2011

8.

Sowa Henryk  27.01.1953-30.06.2012

9.

Bała Stanisław  10.04.1950-12.02.2014       

10.

Kwaśny Zofia  7.02.1954-2.03.2015

11.

Nazimkowska Eleonora  28.03.1937-15.11.2016

Nazimkowski Ryszard  24.10.1934-14.04.2021

12

Pusty

13.

Bober Janusz  28.07.1957-21.10.2016

14.

Bober Wiesław  10.05.1960-14.10.2018

15.

Wójciak Władysław  23.05.1926-21.03.2018

16.

Kruczek Jerzy  17.08.1961-19.08.2001

17.

Pleśniak Stefania  21.03.1906-22.02.1986

Pleśniak Władysław  7.08.1900-23.01.1989

Pleśniak Jan  lat 87

Pleśniak Franciszek  1864-1936

Pleśniak Maria  1861-1959

Rybka Józefa  1863-1911

Rybka Julia  1901-1946

18.

Rabczak Leon  27.02.1900-15.02.1992

Rabczak Bronisława  29.05.1910-29.02.1996

Jamroz Anna  26.01.1914-29.09.1992

Jamroz Paulina  15.04.1917-10.04.1998

19.

Szala Antoni  28.03.1910-2.02.2001

Szala Antonina  14.04.1919-18.06.2009

20.

Wielgos Zdzisław  8.01.1939-15.11.1999

Wielgos Anna  21.02.1910-12.02.2003

Rabczak Julia  27.12.1911-9.02.1996

21.

Cygan Helena  25.08.1928-8.10.2014

22.

Kruła Maria  22.12.1941-12.02.2012

23.

Paściak Adolf  11.11.1936-13.07.2015

24.

Bęben Gertruda zm.5.03.1906, lat 27

25.

Bęben Cecylia  22.11.1887-6.01.1953

Bęben Jan  2.06.1866-4.10.1914

26.

Pleśniak Józef  24.03.1907-26.05.1975

Pleśniak Paulina  1910-24.05.1983

Pleśniak Genowefa  23.02.1933-6.02.2006

27.

Kruczek Julian  16.07.1927-4.02.2019

28.

Kruczek Adolf  21.01.1929-21.03.1987

29.

Kruczek Konstanty zm.1956, lat 66

Kruczek Stefania zm.10.11.1974, lat 76

30.

Orcholska Deptuła Teofila zm.8.12.2017, lat 95

Gąsior Germana zm.12.11.1963

Gąsior Wincenty zm.21.11.1974

31.

Grażyński Stanisław  1903-1991

Grażyńska Maria  1875-1903

Grażyński Jan  1870-1925

Grażyński Marian  1900-1914

32.

Maćkowicz Dariusz  20.04.1966-1.12.1984

33.

Chuchla Stanisław zm.15.08.1985

Chuchla Joanna zm.6.07.2003

Flaga Jadwiga zm.15.04.1990

Flaga Marian zm.1.01.2000

Flaga Adela zm.28.01.2015

34.

Bocek Leon  17.06.1906-22.06.1987

Bocek Julia  6.05.1911-15.01.1991

Bocek Adam  1.01.1910-5.10.2006

35.

Ząbek Bartłomiej  23.08.1913-28.05.1985

Ząbek Aniela  17.09.1923-1.05.2015

36.

Piszcz Jadwiga  1.01.1944-26.11.1994

Tynek Adela  14.04.1912-25.02.1996

Tynek Stanisław  26.08.1911-9.12.1998

Piszcz Aleksander  22.06.1935-4.06.2001

37.

Wyskiel Stefan  9.08.1935-6.08.1988

Wyskiel Teresa  2.10.1937-8.07.2016

38.

Paściak Marian  22.09.1910-5.07.1993

Paściak Stanisława  22.10.1915-24.06.1998

39.

Kmiotek Franciszek zm.26.08.1991, lat 88

Kmiotek Antonina zm.4.01.1992, lat 82

40.

Kielar Mieczysław  19.09.1936-12.06.1993

41.

Drewniak Jan  19.01.1923-20.08.2005

Drewniak Adam  2.12.1965-10.09.1993

42.

Modliszewska Józefa  1852-1923

43.

Modliszewska Katarzyna zm.12.04.1913, lat 80

44.

Modliszewski Ignacy zm.15.02.1902, lat 77

45.

Bętkowska Bogusława  10.12.1885-7.01.1958

46.

Sowa Aniela  26.12.1931-7.12.1969

Sowa Bogdan  17.04.1965-6.12.1984

Sowa Adolf  30.11.1926-28.08.2006

Sowa Grażyna  17.03.1964-18.08.2020

47.

Chuchla Ryszard  1960-1984

Chuchla Wojciech  1898-1987

Chuchla Zofia  1936-2000

48.

Kruczek Eugeniusz  3.01.1935-20.03.1985

49.

Wróbel Wanda zm.4.12.1995, lat 82

Wróbel Władysław zm.26.12.1984, lat 78

Wróbel Augustyn zm.27.08.2009, lat 70

50.

Bator Władysław  28.06.1897-18.09.1985

Bator Maria  3.12.1907-21.05.1988

51.

Bober Józef  26.01.1910-30.10.1987

Bober Katarzyna  29.10.1913-16.07.1989

Bober Mikołaj  1916-1991

52.

Walkowicz Stanisława zm.1987, lat 77

Walkowicz Józef zm.1996, lat 81

Bartoń Tadeusz  15.12.1968-22.07.1987

Bartoń Stanisława  26.09.1934-7.11.1996

Bartoń Konstanty  17.02.1927-21.06.1998

Kocuj Jan  2.07.1947-21.01.2008

54.

Wania Władysław  1.04.1904-13.12.1987

Wania Józefa  7.03.1912-29.11.1996

Synoś Władysław  18.09.1936-30.05.2000

55.

Bąk Helena  3.12.1920-17.06.1988

Bąk Piotr  10.05.1914-12.10.1994

56.

Sobczyk Zofia  7.02.1914-3.10.1992

57.

Kulasa Tomasz zm.17.06.1908

Kulasa Jan  1854-1935

Kulasa Eugeniusz  1947-1948

58.

Kulasa Czesław zm.14.12.1946

59.

Kulasa Anna  5.01.1894-25.01.1990

60.

Łagowski Ryszard  5.04.1934-30.09.2015

Łagowska Władysława  18.09.1930-7.11.2015

  1.                       do sprawdzenia

NN

62.

Wencel Ignacy  1.02.1915-26.10.1991

Wencel Zofia  20.09.1914-2.02.1992

Początek Stanisława  30.04.1915-3.02.1992

Początek Henryk  11.04.1918-13.08.1994

Bielski Stanisław  12.03.1916-12.07.1992

Bielska Janina  28.07.1920-24.01.2012

Dąbrowska Helena  17.10.1929-9.02.2015

Świetlik Janina  24.06.1924-21.06.2016

63

Pusty

Bator Kazimierz

Bator Salomea

65.

Paściak Julia  23.04.1904-21.02.1996

Paściak Józef  13.09.1901-29.12.1941

66.

Legęć Jadwiga  20.02.1911-11.01.1988

Legęć Józef  19.08.1901-3.03.1988

Legęć Łukasz zm.1935, lat 75

Legęć Marcin Leon  22.08.1905-6.10.1929

67.

Woźniak Leonia  8.08.1914-5.10.2009

Woźniak Roman zm.13.12.1981, lat 73

68.

Bober Zofia  15.04.1916-9.04.1981

Odój Karina  7.09.1981-2.02.1982

Bober Kazimierz  10.12.1911-15.01.1989

69.

Bober Maria zm.22.01.1998

Bober Franciszek zm.26.07.1982

70.

Bator Antonina  13.05.1928-11.01.1983

Bator Tadeusz  16.01.1923-22.02.2001

71.

Kołodziej Antoni  10.01.1912-10.01.1983

Kołodziej Teresa  22.02.1927-1996

Kołodziej Kazimierz  3.11.1921-26.03.1997

72.

Brzęk Krystyna  19.02.1947-1.03.1983

Brzęk Franciszek  1.03.1909-27.04.1988

Brzęk Salomea  16.11.1916-11.06.1993

73.

Cag Wiesław  25.11.1950-26.06.1987

Szczygieł Wiktoria  29.07.1925-12.09.2002

74.

Początek Władysław  23.09.1876-20.11.1943

Początek Katarzyna  31.10.1893-1.08.1983

Początek Tadeusz  5.10.1921-23.03.2003

Początek Kazimiera  27.08.1925-20.01.2011

75.

Bednarz Stanisław  27.12.1919-10.01.1988

Bednarz Zbigniew  23.02.1953-15.02.2005

Bednarz Stanisława  22.11.1927-4.01.2008

76.

Odój Stanisław  3.05.1910-11.12.1991

Odój Antonina  5.01.1916-7.01.1992

Stochla Bolesław  21.01.1924-10.03.2006

77.

Gąsior Bronisław  26.05.1927-7.11.2009

78.

Wielgos Marcin  26.05.1940-29.01.2010

79.

Początek Andrzej  25.10.1952-17.05.2010

80.

Kania Maciej  14.02.1989-15.07.2010

81.

Zawiło Tadeusz  13.02.1941-7.01.2013

82.

Wróbel Stefan  31.01.1960-13.08.2010

83.

Solarz Czesław  2.01.1945-27.08.2010

84.

Sobczyk Cecylia  17.08.1927-10.04.2011

85.

Sobczyk Antonina  19.03.1900-20.11.1917

  1.                        

Grochmalicka Teresa  21.10.1859-18.02.1920

Grochmalicki Franciszek  10.05.1851-10.10.1922

Kozicka Maria  21.11.1889-16.12.1937

Początek Cecylia  1.11.1895-13.08.1938

Początek Józef  12.03.1922-4.06.1946

Niemiec Teofil  1.11.1910-15.12.1953

Sobczyk Anna  11.11.1891-10.11.1957

Grochmalicki Piotr  25.06.1901-7.11.1968

87.

Klimasz Bogusław  22.03.1964-2.12.1984

Klimasz Edward  8.08.1936-31.01.2008

Klimasz Irena  17.12.1937-5.09.2017

88.

Ząbecki ? ( nieczytelne )

89.

Hałoń Zofia  14.05.1899-20.06.1984

Hałoń Tadeusz  1.06.1924-5.01.2010

Hałoń Genowefa  4.07.1926-24.08.2019

90.

Wilczyńska Zofia zm.30.01.1971, lat 82

Kaczmarek Jan  31.05.1903-6.10.1977

Kaczmarek Helena  18.02.1910-2.11.1983

91.

Rybka Kazimierz  4.03.1903-12.11.1973

Rybka Stefania  23.09.1920-30.01.1989

92.

Sowa Stanisław  4.06.1907-13.02.1973

Sowa Karolina  16.03.1909-15.07.1981

Jamróz Stanisław  18.12.1921-7.01.2012

Jamróz Irena  17.05.1931-27.03.2019

93.

Mnich Maria  1907-1970

Rabczak Andrzej  1902-1980

Rabczak Czesław  29.07.1929-17.11.1979

Rabczak Adela  26.03.1933-30.09.2015

94.

Kośmider Jan  23.04.1910-3.02.1994

Bator Franciszek  30.10.1893-12.12.1972

Bator Weronika  6.05.1909-7.02.1983

Kośmider Stanisława  5.05.1904-14.03.1987

95.

Kruczek Maria  6.02.1929-26.12.2003

Kruczek Tadeusz  28.07.1927-25.10.2005

Krochmalski Stanisław  6.04.1905-1.04.1973

Krochmalska Tekla  27.11.1903-22.09.1978

96.

Groszek Wojciech  24.04.1888-14.03.1958

Groszek Germana  29.10.1901-22.11.1978

Bober Anna  3.10.1904-9.05.1991

97.

Mucha Leon  11.04.1908-21.12.1994

Mucha Longina  13.09.1919-17.09.1998

98.

Paluch Antonina  1902-26.04.1976

Załocha Józef  29.10.1930-21.08.1971

99.

Początek Janina  1929-15.03.1958

Początek Emil  4.04.1897-21.07.1976

Początek Mieczysław  24.05.1933-17.03.1982

Początek Stefania  6.06.1904-3.05.1987

100.

Słaby Paulina  6.02.1908-1976

Słaby Jan  15.06.1911-31.07.1953

Słaby Stanisława  5.02.1916-16.10.1980

101.

Wielgos Stanisław  1902-1967

Wielgos Honorata  1910-1964

102.

Chuchla Stanisław  7.02.1913-16.10.1986

Chuchla Bronisława  19.08.1914-19.04.2006

103.

Barłóg Tekla  14.04.1892-13.11.1968

104.

Chuchla Józef zm.14.02.1964, lat 63

105.

Bocek Genowefa  17.08.1933-12.04.1956

106.

Barłóg Władysław  6.07.1886-4.04.1955

107.

Bocek Anna  1878-1952

108.

Pikaus Jan zm.1948

Pikaus Jan zm.1949

Pikaus Katarzyna zm.1961

109.

Bocheński Ignacy, ksiądz  14.11.1889-24.04.1955

110.

Kwiatkowski Leon, tablica pamiątkowa

111.

Kruczek Dominik zm.21.03.1970, lat 68

Kruczek Paulina zm.11.12.1986, lat 86

Kruczek Konstanty, ksiądz zm.18.11.1969, lat 88

Kruczek  Mieczysław zm.5.01.1978, lat 34

Kruczek Maria 12.07.2015, lat 69

112.

Synoś Zofia lat 79

113.

Wesołowski Władysław  23.10.1895-26.01.1956

114.

NN                                                                                                           

115.

Woźniak Julian  9.03.1920-29.01.1990

Woźniak Zofia  8.09.1923-31.12.2010

116.

Szala Zbigniew  22.11.1957-28.05.1986

117.

Kłoda Zbigniew  16.08.1955-17.03.1983

Chimka Weronika  10.12.1928-8.05.2008

Chimka Władysław  30.09.1924-24.02.2011

118.

Gruba Anna 20.09.1934-29.09.1934

Gruba Tadeusz  1.02.1937-19.10.1944

Gruba Aleksander  4.08.1909-20.02.1993

Gruba Ewa  23.03.1911-5.04.1998

119.

Hajduk Józef  1.01.1909-17.11.1973

Hajduk Paulina  24.04.1914-5.07.2003

Hajduk Łucja  19.06.1916-13.05.2005

120.

Pociask Stanisław  2.07.1944-12.07.1972

Pociask Tadeusz  13.01.1914-9.04.1986

Pociask Anna 31.03.1921-14.03.2008

121.

Rzeźnik Władysław  23.05.1891-4.11.1969

Rzeźnik Michalina  29.09.1898-3.11.1986

Wróbel Jan  25.01.1971-13.02.1971

Wróbel Bronisław  11.04.1938-2.01.1996

Wróbel Maria  12.09.1944-2018

122.

Ossoliński Władysław  20.08.1897-11.01.1971

Ossolińska Józefa  2.10.1894-18.12.1981

Ossoliński Henryk  15.01.1935-16.12.1990

Ossolińska Anna  18.06.1938-3.09.1999

Ossoliński Stanisław  9.03.1930-24.07.2007

123.

Kołodziej Józef zm.23.05.1981, lat 84

Grzybowski Józef Wacław zm.14.02.1972, lat 50

Grzybowska Stanisława zm.25.11.1978, lat 54

Kołodziej Gertruda zm.4.11.1972, lat 70

124.

Barłóg Stanisław zm.15.01.1971, lat 83

Barłóg Anna zm.28.02.1994, lat 93

125.

Pleśniak Józefa  24.04.1903-6.05.1990

Bernat Józefa  17.03.1908-29.01.1995

126.

Kiersnowski Zygmunt  10.09.1879-1.06.1959

Kiersnowska Bolesława  21.01.1878-4.02.1969

127.

Pleśniak Zofia  1872-19.07.1950

Pleśniak Zbigniew  1926-18.05.1953

Pleśniak Walenty  1870-23.08.1956

Pleśniak Stanisław  1895-8.09.1957

Jakubska Bronisława  1899-2.09.1968

Pleśniak Julian, ksiądz  1912-9.01.1973

Pleśniak Tadeusz  1901-18.11.1985

Pleśniak Aleksander  1927-9.11.1992

128.

Graboś Filip  5.01.1879-2.11.1972

Graboś Katarzyna  25.11.1889-16.11.1975

Graboś Kazimierz  20.05.1914-4.04.1976

Graboś Józefa  20.09.1921-23.02.2005

Graboś Anna  24.02.1927-15.06.1951

Kocój Maria  11.12.1911-30.12.1969

Kocój Jan  15.10.1898-18.10.1982

129.

Cag Franciszek zm.16.12.1953, lat 88

130.

Sajdyk Anna zm.1953, lat 68

131.

Ząbek Leonia zm.12.03.1990, lat 78

132.

Kuliga Henryk zm.25.01.1957, lat 45

Kuliga Józef, Burmistrz Błażowej zm.4.09.1951, lat 77

Kuliga Katarzyna zm.2.03.1979, lat 100

Kruczek Stefan zm.6.05.1948, lat 48

Kruczek Karolina zm.5.02.1991, lat 86

Wojturski Eugeniusz zm.21.10.1975, lat 69

Kuliga Stanisława  5.05.1911-26.10.2000

133.

Sowa Józefa  27.11.1909-9.10.1967

Sowa Tadeusz  1.04.1919-30.01.2009

Sowa Stefania  24.02.1925-21.11.2015

Legięć Maria  14.08.1944-13.07.2018

Kustra Antonina  25.12.1877-23.11.1954

Kustra Paweł  13.11.1867-15.09.1961

Sobczyk Leon  19.08.1898-23.01.1958

Sobczyk Józef  22.05.1903-9.10.1945

134.

Koczela Michał  29.09.1925-12.10.1997

135.

Kwiatkowski Wincenty  17.07.1824-3.11.1899

136.

Cieśla Bolesław  21.07.1945-24.04.2014

137.

Legęć Maria  1915-2002

Legęć Wiktoria  1888-1967

Legęć Andrzej 1885-1972

Legęć Julian  1913-1984

Legęć Andrzej  1942-1997

Legęć Antoni  1947-2007

138.

 Legęć Bronisława  1911-1953

139.

Legęć Konstanty  18.08.1895-31.05.1957

Kruczek Józefa  22.02.1892-9.10.1960

140.

Czyż Józefa

Czyż Tomasz

Czyż Szymon

141.

Groszek Helena  1.07.1912-16.08.1999

Groszek Józef  24.09.1905-12.01.1964

Kustra Franciszek  9.02.1909-16.12.1991

Bal Stanisława  5.10.1907-22.08.1998

Bal Marcin  5.02.1900-6.05.1979

Kustra Julia zm.1957

Kustra Marcin zm.1940

142.

Bednarz Antoni  12.12.1915-21.10.1981

Bednarz Stefania  20.04.1922-1.03.1994

Słaby Teofil  6.10.1923-2.04.1967

Słaby Józefa  11.01.1893-19.02.1975

Kmiotek Augustyn  4.11.1920-21.02.1979

Kmiotek Maria  4.06.1925-21.07.1993

143.

Piszcz Bronisława zm.1955, lat 65

Piszcz Karol zm.1947, lat 57

Piszcz Franciszek zm.16.03.1978, lat 46

Dołoszycki Jan zm.13.10.1980, lat 69

144.

Olech Katarzyna zm.11.10.1964, lat 73

Olech Wojciech zm.21.08.1980, lat 90

Olech Władysław zm.8.02.1966, lat 46

Olech Zofia zm.17.01.1994, lat 70

145.

Panek Julia   1899-1982

Panek Feliks  1895-1976

Panek Maria  1938-1957

Pleśniak Janina  1928-2004

Pleśniak Teofil  1918-1970

Panek Marian  1963-1996

146.

Kruczek Stanisław zm.27.03.1953, lat 67

Kruczek Karolina zm.16.07.1971, lat 77

Kruczek Władysław zm.7.06.1993, lat 69

Bednarz Stanisław zm.12.03.1967, lat 55

Bednarz Litra Bronisława zm.21.09.1998, lat 78

147.

Piszcz Henryk  17.07.1897-23.11.1966

Piszcz Paulina  1899-1957

Buś Edward  14.01.1922-29.10.1971

Buś Teofila  10.06.1923-19.03.1982

148.

Tomaszewski Władysław  13.03.1946, lat 33

149.

Koczela Czesław zm.13.06.1946, lat 59

Koczela Zofia zm.5.08.1980, lat 96

150.

Rząsa Józefa  18.03.1896-24.06.1946

Rząsa Tadeusz  30.04.1920-26.01.1950

Rząsa Antoni  21.05.1895-24.03.1976

Rząsa Eugeniusz  3.06.1924-10.10.1993

Rząsa Czesława  3.05.1927-2.10.2010

151.

Nawłoka Franciszek zm.1.10.1947, lat 49

Grzesik Maria  15.08.1926-8.05.1999

152.

Kustra Jan zm.1947

153.

Nawłoka Wojciech zm.1949, lat 72

154.

Brzęk Antonina  1880-24.02.1926                                                            

Brzęk Józef  23.07.1921-2.01.1950 

Brzęk Kazimierz  22.01.1875-3.07.1950

Brzęk Sylwester  31.07.1907-12.07.1960

155.

Wasung Stefan  19.08.1878-12.07.1899

156.

NN

157.

Sobczyk Jan  22.05.1896-11.02.1968

Sobczyk Antonina  10.06.1904-22.11.1987

Kruczek Józefa 11.01.1937-1.07.2003

Kruczek Konstanty  24.02.1933-28.04.2006

158.

Sobczyk Edmund  1937-2020

Kruczek Bronisława  1911-1966

Kruczek Władysław

159.

Sowa Stanisław 28.01.1919-10.05.1968

Sowa Aniela  7.06.1920-7.12.2000

Sowa Maria

160.

Puzio Stanisław  2.11.1946-9.05.1987

Kołodziej Dominik  4.07.1904-29.11.1970

Kołodziej Karolina  29.02.1912-13.04.1994

161.

Brzęk Maria zm.5.02.1967, lat 72

Brzęk Wincenty zm.14.05.1968, lat 78

162.

Litra Paweł  20.01.1894.10.06.1984

Litra Józefa  26.06.1900-8.04.1986

Kopiec Czesław  20.07.1930-2.03.2007

Pusty

164.

Wilk Kazimierz  4.03.1901-13.07.1965

Wilk Paulina  30.01.1906-30.04.1987

Słupek Marian  20.05.1933-15.12.1984

Słupek Anna  1934-16.03.2015

165.

Brzęk Barbara

Brzęk Franciszek

Brzęk Piotr

Osip Marianna

Osip Władysław

166.

Płodzień Szymon

Płodzień Paulina

167.

Bator Józef  22.01.1915-9.01.1959

Bator Germana  10.12.1914-11.04.2008

Bator Anna  8.06.1884-30.04.1972

168.

Inglot Zofia  3.04.1886-4.04.1964

Inglot Kasper  10.01.1837-4.11.1896

Inglot Agata  16.09.1889-25.12.1915

169.

Inglot Antonina zm.4.04.1938, lat 52                    

Inglot Michał                                             

170.

Inglot Mieczysław  29.11.1905-6.02.1930

Piszcz Józefa  12.10.1911-25.03.1929

Inglot Antoni  4.06.1876-7.06.1933

171.

Koczela Irena zm.28.10.2007, lat 77

Koczela Stanisław zm.9.04.2019, lat 91

172.

Kustra Józef zm.1952

173.

Świst Andrzej zm.18.08.1962, lat 62

174.

Rybka Wincenty zm.1951, lat 85

175.

Szatkowska Zofia  10.03.1944-12.01.1951

176.

Bednarz Maria zm.5.05.1950

177.

Jaeschke Kamila  1866-1896

178.

Brzęk Anna zm.1989, lat 86

Brzęk Piszczowa Rena

179.

Brzęk Władysław zm.1956, lat 65

Brzęk Antoni zm.1976, lat 85

180.

Brzęk Marcin, Burmistrz Błażowej zm.1942, lat 74

Brzęk Zofia zm.1947, lat 74

181.

Brzęk Kazimierz  3.01.1907-3.04.1963

182.

Brzęk Olga  4.11.1912-10.02.1989

183.

NN

184.

Wnuk Zofia  3.05.1905-29.05.1946

185.

Kołodziej Zbigniew  26.11.1932-3.03.2001

Kołodziej Krystyna  1937-1967

Kołodziej Stanisława  1903-1974

Kołodziej Stanisław  1903-1977

Kołodziej Michał  1909-1995

186.

Pusty

187.

Bemben Aniela  10.02.1898-15.12.1965

Bemben Sylwester  26.12.1893-4.12.1988

Bemben Julia  3.04.1893-13.01.1977

Słaby Stefania  1.02.1909-23.12.1978

188.

Bukała Kazimierz zm.1965

Matys Agnieszka zm. 1965

Barłóg Franciszek zm.1972

Barłóg Bronisław zm.1980

189.

Sobczyk Bronisława  10.01.1913-2.03.1979

Wilk Józef  23.01.1901-30.03.1992

Sobczyk Wincenty  3.11.1907-5.07.1965

Groszek Stanisław  1939-25.05.2017

190.

Walów Teofila  4.07.1912-31.05.1962

Walów Jan  23.06.1905-27.11.1977

Bęben Emilian  1.12.1907-10.10.1963

191.

Bęben Michał  19.09.1863-9.11.1945

Bęben Jan  21.06.1829-25.02.1901

Bęben Agnieszka  29.09.1938-15.07.1906

Bęben Dominik  26.12.1898-22.06.1899

Bęben Stanisław  26.12.1898-14.04.1901

Bęben Anna  24.04.1873-21.12.1953

192.

Marszałek Anna 28.09.1934-14.06.1965

Słaby Julian zm.1938, lat 30

Słaby Germana zm.1939, lat 29

193.

Bialic Marcin  1880-1951

Bialic Zofia  1888-1952

Bialic Stanisław  8.05.1914-21.05.1990

Bialic Teresa  2.09.1949-1.07.1994

Bialic Czesław  15.08.1950-15.06.1991

Bialic Paulina  27.09.1922-15.01.2008

194.

Kruczek Leon  26.05.1910-21.09.1983

Kruczek Marianna  26.01.1917-25.06.1995

195.

Gagat Adam  19.03.1924-6.01.1997

Gagat Zofia  6.01.1922-16.07.1981

196.

Gagat Andrzej  14.11.1959-18.12.2000

197.

Mijalny Szczepan lat 89

Mijalna Agata lat 73

198.

Kruczek Agata zm.7.11.1955, lat 74

199.

Świst Ludwika zm.5.12.1954, lat 51

200.

Szatkowski Stanisław  1900-1954

201.

Cag Klara zm.1959, lat 81

202.

Panek Maria  23.03.1931-2.07.1997

Panek Edward  2.10.1925-26.05.2000

203.

Dopart Edward  26.08.1947-29.06.1953

Dopart Jan  1.06.1922-4.01.1995

Dopart Zbigniew  10.07.1950-11.08.1999

Dopart Cecylia  1.12.1923-26.05.2019

204.

Kruczek Andrzej

205.

Koziura Wincenty  8.09.1903-2.08.1985

Koziura Aniela  7.04.1904-24.05.1991

Koziura Krystyna  17.11.1928-12.08.1998

Koziura Władysław  17.12.1930-3.02.2008

Mach Piotr zm.15.01.1893, lat 58

Mach Antonina  16.01.1834-10.02.1912

207.

Piszcz Mariusz  6.04.1966-18.07.2014

208.

Osip Eugeniusz  23.05.1931-29.08.2000

209.

Czapla Józef  1918-2002

Czapla Aniela  1924-2016

210.

Nalepa Edward  24.09.1953-16.05.2005

Nalepa Stanisław  6.09.1924-4.08.2010

211

Czapla Tadeusz  21.10.1921-19.10.2005

Czapla Adela  17.02.1931-30.08.2014

212.

Gurgacz Anna  26.03.1923-28.07.2009

213.

Jakubczyk Bronisław  13.03.1947-14.12.2009

Jakubczyk Zofia  17.06.1951-11.11.2015

214.

Piszcz Nowak Maria zm.17.02.2009, lat 83

215.

Kiszka Anna  28.05.1932-22.01.2010

Kiszka Marian  13.02.1935-18.08.2017

216.

Wójcik Dorota zm.28.02.2011, lat 49

217.

Pociask Maria  12.12.1937-18.06.2015

218.

Tynek Krzysztof  22.09.1949-23.11.2009

219.

Magda Julian  13.09.1942-28.05.2010

220.

Pusty

221.

Gliwa Jolanta  20.03.1969-5.08.1969

222.

Koziura Olivia zm.29.10.2020