Kliknij w zdjęcie aby powiększyć.

Wersja do druku w PDFie - kliknij tutaj.

1.

Kowalski Jerzy  9.08.1934-21.03.2015

2.

Wania Wojciech  21.01.1970-14.11.2012

Wania Henryk  1.05.1936-31.10.2015

3.

Wnuk Bronisława zm.19.08.1987, lat 80

4.

Wnuk Antoni  16.08.1905-16.06.1983

5.

NN

6.

Groszek Karolina zm.1983

7.

Bator Katarzyna zm.29.01.1983, lat 74

8.

NN

9.

Sierant Jan  1.09.1956-15.04.2016

10.

Jamróz Kazimiera  14.04.1942-19.01.2016

Jamróz Stanisława  31.10.1947-12.09.2018

11.

Gibała Stanisław  19.02.1938-4.11.2015

12.

Woźniak Jan  24.06.1943-22.10.2015

13.

Nahirny Jan  2.12.1930-15.09.2015

Nahirny Maria  13.12.1937-10.01.2020

14.

Nowak Gertruda  13.12.1934-3.04.2015

15.

Bukała Kazimierz  31.03.1965-11.09.2014

Bukała Zbigniew  21.04.1937-10.07.2016

16.

Paściak Tomasz  6.09.1894-21.12.1983

Paściak Katarzyna  28.09.1902-25.01.1989

17.

Synoś Józef  21.09.1913-30.06.2001

18.

Szala Władysław zm.1920

Szala Franciszek zm.1923

Szala Zofia zm.1940

19.

Drozd Tadeusz  15.07.1936-18.06.2013

20.

Barłóg Damian  12.03.1993-2.08.2013

21.

Bober Maria  7.09.1971-5.01.2015

22.

Kuc Wojciech  2.02.1877-25.12.1926

Kuc Józefa  2.02.1877-1965

23.

Kuc Andrzej  26.12.1919-21.06.1996

24.

Bęben Maria zm.9.01.1926

25.

Kleczyński Tadeusz  8.01.1959-7.02.2019

26.

Kruczek Stefania  1906-1926

Chochrek Zofia  1918-4.10.1996

27.

Stasiak Teofila  16.01.1934-3.02.2016

Stasiak Edward  30.08.1928-30.08.2016

28.

Chuchla Tadeusz  27.09.1945-31.05.2016

29.

Kustra Aleksander  23.03.1939-18.06.2017

Kustra Małgorzata  9.07.1967-29.01.1969

30.

Pusty

31.

Kozdraś Eugeniusz  11.01.1943-8.08.2018

32.

Serafin Marek  22.04.1963-4.04.2020

33.

Rybka Czesława zm.21.03.2021, lat 77

34.

Gąsior Józef  26.07.1935-5.11.2012

35.

Paściak Stefan  6.02.1953-27.02.2018

Paściak Aniela  11.08.1921-10.12.2016

36.

Pudliński Marek  26.10.1948-15.12.2016

37.

Drozd Stanisław  3.04.1962-19.08.2019

38.

Mnich Aniela zm.28.09.1926, lat 38

39.

Rybka Franciszek

40.

Czarnik Józef  4.05.1945-15.02.2017

41.

Kowal Rafał  25.01.1988-12.07.2018

42.

Twardy Czesław  19.07.1968-18.11.2019

Twardy Eugeniusz  26.06.1939-13.01.1973

Twardy Antonina  13.10.1902-17.02.1975

Trojanowska Maria  15.05.1925-15.01.1997

43.

NN

44.

Kołodziej Jan lat 48

Kołodziej Anna lat 48

45.

Jakubczyk Ludwika zm.1926, lat 58

46.

NN

47.

Sobczyk Magdalena zm.1926

48.

Bober Anna zm.4.12.1926, lat 63

Bober Franciszek zm.16.12.1926, lat 80

49.

Pępek Jan zm.4.04.2021, lat 54

50.

Sobczyk Wojciech zm.27.02.1927, lat 56

51.

Kulasa Franciszek lat 50

52.

Początek Bronisława  6.09.1928-1.11.2001

Początek Jakub  24.07.1922-10.08.2006

Początek Maria  12.01.1991-13.01.1991

53.

Siuta Wojciech  1.11.1956-27.06.2019

54.

Gruba Stanisław  4.05.1902-14.01.1962

Litra Edward  24.08.1951-25.07.2020

55.

Chlebek Stanisława  20.11.1926-1.04.2009

Chlebek Ignacy  25.06.1920-3.09.2011

Rewer Józef  30.07.1949-7.08.2010

56.

Grażyński Aleksander zm.1.05.1927, lat 18

57.

Sieńko Bogumił zm.23.03.2021, lat 53

58.

Chlebek Paulina  28.10.1914-6.11.2003

Nawłoka Józef lat 18

59.

Zielińska Karolina  1894-1927

60.

Jakubczyk Katarzyna zm.1928

61.

Rybka Maria lat 52

62.

Rabczak Michał zm.6.08.1927, lat 84

63.

Jakubczyk Władysław  12.03.1928-28.09.1993

Jakubczyk Germana  24.05.1908-18.07.2002

64.

Jakubczyk Jan zm.4.07.1973

65.

Jakubczyk Antoni zm.27.10.1927, lat 58

66.

NN

67.

Mucha Władysław

Mucha Maria

Sowa Józef

Cygan Władysław zm.21.05.1943